Rankings


# Nickname Type Contribution Job Level Char Level
1RobbenTrader243599132790
2Mk_SweetTrader239032494790
3_1338_Trader198057220766
4TRojan_COTrader186115968767
5AyshaTrader184909161790
6_1337_Trader170049057790
7Mc_LivinhoHunter148694025690
8popeyeTrader145346933790
9HiTrader142778296690
10Dm_MonsterHunter142053422668
11RaymondRedTrader141592456790
12DM_DragonTrader141469715760
13MisterFisterHunter137450177588
14NOURTrader137198023690
15GoldTrader135179529690
16KampfZwergHunter120356061585
17PDVSATrader112636675690
18potsmokeRTrader111348712674
19lceTrader91844021690
20Gold_MakerTrader81360504690
21EakulatHunter75067998590
22_PeppaPig_Trader66129648690
23ExportadorTrader64039705668
24joaoTrader50528425582
25SchlepperTrader49370955576
26GreenArrowTrader40433260649
27SebinHunter38137804470
28LeoHunter37872150483
29UknowNothingTrader37802732590
30Rosa_GarciaTrader35256414570
31Noob_TraderTrader33900028586
32fullgoldTrader31810246520
33ThiefThief29836768490
34MeOs__Trader28781828589
35DealerTrader28266809590
36BooMHunter27920785485
37MarcoPoloTrader27076626590
38walcammTrader26531450567
39DrakKarZTrader24397204590
40DimonTrader19897879567
41TraderTrader19830981571
42Loli_popTrader19472272587
43MadeInPeruuTrader19426126530
44lllllllllTrader16864859477
45BCRTrader16625192550
46HarkoTrader16339200454
47JLTrader16331618576
48VSTrader16245347576
49walcamTrader16020636570
50ES_JossyTrader15351992490